The Question

Sturdy Weapon's Tinkerer Adjusting to Time Travel

Description:

Attributes
45/50 Fighting (weapons)
20/30 Agility (weapons)
40/45/50 Strength (hth/weapon/weapon)
30 Endurance
30 Reason
10 Intuition
30 Psyche
10/20 Appearance (Attractiveness)

Health: 130
Karma: 290
Popularity: 10/20 (attractiveness)

Talents
Doctor of Medicine
Doctor of Psychiatry
Archeology
Weapons Master

Powers
Weapons Tinkering
Recovery
Voodoo Magic
Regeneration
Cold Resistance

Bio:

Birth Name: Frederick Blake
Height: 6’0"
Weight: 200lbs
Birth Year: 1943
Hair: Black starting to slightly grey
Build: spidermanish frame. thin yet athletically muscular.

I plan on keeping some information off this page and instead add it to the page when it is revealed to the party. I feel this creates a more realistic roleplaying experience.

The Question’s Journal

The Question

Marvel Superheroes Leeguru